• Öppettider: Mån - fre: 10.30 - 18.00 Lörd: 10.30 - 14.00 Välkommen! 4/10 öppnar vi 11.00
Fri frakt vid 1500:- / frakt fr. 99kr /

HiFlo oljefilter HF204

  • 109 kr

MärkeModellFrån årTill årTilläggsinfoARCTIC CAT650 TWIN20042006KAWASAKIBRUTE FORCE 650KVF20052015KAWASAKIBRUTE FORCE 750KVF20052016KAWASAKIKFX70020042009KAWASAK

I lager.
Dela
Artikelnummer: 20-HF204
Leverantör: Duell


MärkeModellFrån årTill årTilläggsinfo
ARCTIC CAT650 TWIN20042006
KAWASAKIBRUTE FORCE 650KVF20052015
KAWASAKIBRUTE FORCE 750KVF20052016
KAWASAKIKFX70020042009
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF360B 2X420032009
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF360C 4X420032015
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF65020022003
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF70020042006
KAWASAKITERYX KRF 75020082012
SUZUKITWIN PEAKS 700F LTV20042005
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 350 2X420072011
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 350 4X420072014
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 350 IRS 4X420072011
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 400 4X420072008
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 450 4X420072014
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 550 4X420092014
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 660F 4X420072008
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 700 4X420072015
YAMAHARHINO 700 4X420092013
YAMAHAWOLVERINE 350 2X4200620092X4
YAMAHAWOLVERINE 350 4X4200620092X4
YAMAHAWOLVERINE 450 4X420072010
HONDACB1000R20082019
HONDACB110020132019
HONDACB1300 SUPER FOUR20032013F,S
HONDACB500F20132019
HONDACB500X20132020
HONDACB600F HORNET20032013
HONDACB650F20142019
HONDACB900F HORNET20022007
HONDACBF100020062015
HONDACBF1000F20062016
HONDACBF60020042014
HONDACBR1000RR20042019
HONDACBR500R20132020
HONDACBR600F20112013
HONDACBR600RR20032018
HONDACBR650F20142018
HONDACBR900RR20002003
HONDACMX500 Rebel20172018
HONDACRF1000L AFRICA TWIN20162019
HONDACTX130020142016
HONDACTX70020142018
HONDAFJS400 SILVERWING20062015
HONDAFJS600 SILVERWING20012016
HONDAGL1800 F6B GOLDWING20132019
HONDAGL1800 F6C GOLDWING20142019
HONDAGL1800 GOLDWING20012019
HONDANC700D INTEGRA20122018
HONDANC700S20122014
HONDANC700SA20122017
HONDANC700SD20122014
HONDANC700X20122017
HONDANC700XA20122017
HONDANC750SA20142019
HONDANC750SD20142019
HONDANC750XA20142020
HONDANC750XD20142020
HONDANSA700 DN-0120082010
HONDANSS250X FORZA20082008
HONDANSS300 FORZA20132016
HONDANT700V DEAUVILLE20062013
HONDASH30020072019
HONDAST1300 PAN EUROPEAN20022015
HONDAVFR1200F20102016
HONDAVFR1200X CROSSTOURER20122018
HONDAVFR800F20022017
HONDAVFR800X CROSSRUNNER20112017
HONDAVT1300CX FURY20102020
HONDAVT750C SHADOW20042020
HONDAVT750C2 SHADOW20042015
HONDAVT750C2B BLACK SPIRIT20102020
HONDAVT750CS SHADOW ABS20042020
HONDAVT750DC BLACK WIDOW20012007
HONDAVT750RS SHADOW20102013
HONDAVT750S20112013
HONDAVTR1000F20032005
HONDAVTR1000SP-120012006
HONDAVTR1000SP-220012006
HONDAVTX130020032009
HONDAVTX180020012008
HONDAXL1000V VARADERO20032013
HONDAXL700V TRANSALP20082013
KAWASAKIEN50020032006
KAWASAKIER-6F20062006
KAWASAKIER-6N20062006
KAWASAKIGPZ500S20022003EX500D
KAWASAKIKLE50020032005
KAWASAKIVN1500 CLASSIC19992006
KAWASAKIVN1500 CLASSIC TOURER20012003
KAWASAKIVN1500 DRIFTER19992005
KAWASAKIVN1500 MEANSTREAK20022003
KAWASAKIVN1600 CLASSIC20032006
KAWASAKIVN1600 MEANSTREAK20042006
KAWASAKIVN200020042006
KAWASAKIVN750 VULCAN20042006
KAWASAKIVN80020022006B7-B10
KAWASAKIVN800 DRIFTER20032006
KAWASAKIW65019992005
KAWASAKIZ100020032006
KAWASAKIZ75020042006
KAWASAKIZ750S20052006
KAWASAKIZX-10R NINJA20042005
KAWASAKIZX-12R NINJA20002005
KAWASAKIZX-6R NINJA20022002
KAWASAKIZX-6R NINJA ZX63620022006
KAWASAKIZX-6RR NINJA20032006
KAWASAKIZX-9R NINJA20022003
KAWASAKIZZR60020022006
MV AGUSTABRUTALE 1078RR20092009
MV AGUSTAF4 1078RR20092009
SUZUKIVZ1600 M1600 MARAUDER20042005
TRIUMPHAMERICA 90020072017
TRIUMPHBONNEVILLE 120020162019
TRIUMPHBONNEVILLE 80020052006
TRIUMPHBONNEVILLE 800 AMERICA20052006
TRIUMPHBONNEVILLE 800 T10020052005
TRIUMPHBONNEVILLE 90020072016
TRIUMPHBONNEVILLE 900 T10020062020
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 65020052006
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 67520072017
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 955I20052006
TRIUMPHROCKET III 230020042010
TRIUMPHROCKET III 2300 CLASSIC20062010
TRIUMPHROCKET III 2300 TOURING20102019
TRIUMPHSCRAMBLER 90020062006
TRIUMPHSPEED FOUR 60020052006
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 105020062017
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 1050R20122018
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 1050S20162018
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 95520052005
TRIUMPHSPEEDMASTER 80020052005
TRIUMPHSPEEDMASTER 90020062006
TRIUMPHSPRINT 1050 GT20112018
TRIUMPHSPRINT 1050 ST20062011
TRIUMPHSPRINT 955 ST20052005
TRIUMPHSTREET TRIPLE 67520082016
TRIUMPHSTREET TRIPLE 675 R20102016(VIN 560477 >)
TRIUMPHSTREET TRIPLE 76520172020
TRIUMPHSTREET TWIN 90020162020
TRIUMPHTHRUXTON 1200200420132016
TRIUMPHTHRUXTON 120020162018
TRIUMPHTHRUXTON 90020042006
TRIUMPHTHUNDERBIRD 160020092014
TRIUMPHTHUNDERBIRD 1700 COMMANDER20112018
TRIUMPHTHUNDERBIRD 1700 STORM20112018
TRIUMPHTIGER 105020072015
TRIUMPHTIGER 1050 SPORT20162020
TRIUMPHTIGER 1200 EXPLORER20122020
TRIUMPHTIGER 80020112016
TRIUMPHTIGER 800 XC20112017
TRIUMPHTIGER 800 XR20152017
TRIUMPHTIGER 95520052006
TRIUMPHTROPHY 120020132016
YAMAHAFJR130020132019
YAMAHAFZ1N20062015
YAMAHAFZ1S FAZER20062013
YAMAHAFZ6N20072010
YAMAHAFZ6S FAZER20072009
YAMAHAFZ820102016
YAMAHAMT-03 32020162019
YAMAHAMT-0720142019
YAMAHAMT-0920142020
YAMAHAMT-09 TRACER20152019
YAMAHAMT-1020162020
YAMAHANIKEN 90020182019
YAMAHASCR95020172018
YAMAHAXJ620092016
YAMAHAXP530 TMAX20172019
YAMAHAXSR70020162019
YAMAHAXSR90020162019
YAMAHAXV1900 MIDNIGHT STAR20112015
YAMAHAXVS130020112016
YAMAHAXVS1300A MIDNIGHT STAR20112016
YAMAHAXVS950A MIDNIGHT STAR20092016
YAMAHAYZF-R120072021
YAMAHAYZF-R320152019
YAMAHAYZF-R620062019