• Öppettider: Mån - fre: 10.30 - 18.00 Lörd: 10.30 - 14.00 Välkommen! 4/10 öppnar vi 11.00
Fri frakt vid 1500:- / frakt fr. 99kr /

HiFlo oljefilter HF303

  • 109 kr

MärkeModellFrån årTill årTilläggsinfoKAWASAKIBAYOU KLF40019931998KAWASAKIMULE 1000 KAF45019881988KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF300 2X419992002KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF300 4X4199

I lager.
Dela
Artikelnummer: 20-HF303
Leverantör: Duell
MärkeModellFrån årTill årTilläggsinfo
KAWASAKIBAYOU KLF40019931998
KAWASAKIMULE 1000 KAF45019881988
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF300 2X419992002
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF300 4X419992002
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF400 2X419972002
KAWASAKIPRAIRIE KVF400 4X419972002
POLARISATP 330 2X420042005
POLARISATP 330 4X420042005
POLARISATP 500 H.O. 4X420042005
POLARISBIG BOSS 500 6X619981999
POLARISDIESEL 455 4X419992000
POLARISHAWKEYE 300 2X420072010
POLARISHAWKEYE 300 4X420072010
POLARISMAGNUM 325 2X420012002
POLARISMAGNUM 325 4X420002002
POLARISMAGNUM 330 2X420032005
POLARISMAGNUM 330 4X420032006
POLARISMAGNUM 425 2X419961998
POLARISMAGNUM 425 4X419951998
POLARISMAGNUM 425 6X619961997
POLARISMAGNUM 500 2X419992003
POLARISMAGNUM 500 4X419992003
POLARISMAGNUM 500 6X619992003
POLARISRANGER 500 2X420062009
POLARISRANGER 500 4X420062012
POLARISSCRAMBLER 500 2X419972012
POLARISSCRAMBLER 500 4X419972012
POLARISSPORTSMAN 300 4X420082010
POLARISSPORTSMAN 33519992000
POLARISSPORTSMAN 400 4X420012005
POLARISSPORTSMAN 400 H.O. 4X420082011
POLARISSPORTSMAN 450 4X420062007
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 4X420002011EFI
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 4X4 EFI20002011EFI
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 6X620002008EFI
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 TOURING20082011EFI
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 TOURING EFI20082011EFI
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 X2 4X420072009EFI
POLARISSPORTSMAN 500 X2 EFI 4X420072009EFI
POLARISTRAIL BLAZER 33020082011
POLARISTRAIL BOSS 325 2X420002002
POLARISTRAIL BOSS 33020032013
POLARISXPEDITION 325 4X420002002
POLARISXPEDITION 425 4X420002002
POLARISXPLORER 400 4X419951995
POLARISXPLORER 400L 4X419961998
POLARISXPLORER 500 4X419971997
YAMAHABRUIN 350 2X420042005
YAMAHABRUIN 350 4X420042005
YAMAHAGRIZZLY 660F 4X420022006
YAMAHAKODIAK 400 2X420002004
YAMAHAKODIAK 400F 4X420002006
YAMAHAKODIAK 450F 4X420032006
YAMAHARHINO 450 4X420062009
YAMAHARHINO 660 4X420042006
YAMAHAWOLVERINE 450 4X420062006
HONDACB-1 400 F19891990
HONDACB1000F SUPER FOUR19931997SC30
HONDACB1100SF X-1119992003
HONDACB50019932003
HONDACB500S19942003
HONDACB600F HORNET19982002
HONDACB65019911992F2
HONDACB750 SEVENFIFTY19922002
HONDACBF50020042009
HONDACBR1000F19871995
HONDACBR1100XX19962007
HONDACBR600F19872000
HONDACBR900RR19921999
HONDAGL1500 GOLDWING19882001
HONDAGL1500C F6C19972003
HONDANT650V DEAUVILLE19982005
HONDANTV600 REVERE19881992
HONDANTV650 REVERE19931997
HONDARVF750R19941999
HONDAST1100 PAN EUROPEAN19902002
HONDAVF750C19942003
HONDAVFR750F19881998
HONDAVFR750R19881992RC30
HONDAVFR800F19982001
HONDAVT1100C SHADOW19891998
HONDAVT1100C2 SHADOW ACE19952007
HONDAVT1100C3 SHADOW AERO19952002
HONDAVT600C SHADOW19882007
HONDAVT750C SHADOW19972002
HONDAVT750C2 SHADOW19992001
HONDAVTR1000F19972002
HONDAVTR1000SP-120002000
HONDAXL1000V VARADERO19992002
HONDAXL600V TRANSALP19872000PD06
HONDAXL650V TRANSALP20002007
HONDAXRV650 AFRICA TWIN19881990
HONDAXRV750 AFRICA TWIN19902002
KAWASAKIEN50020072009
KAWASAKIEN650 VULCAN20152020
KAWASAKIER-519962006
KAWASAKIER-6F20072016
KAWASAKIER-6N20072016
KAWASAKIEX300 NINJA20132020
KAWASAKIEX400 NINJA20182020
KAWASAKIEX650 NINJA20062019
KAWASAKIGPZ500S19902001EX500D
KAWASAKIGTR140020082018
KAWASAKIKLE300 VERSYS20172020
KAWASAKIKLE50020062007
KAWASAKIKLE650 VERSYS20072019
KAWASAKIKLZ1000 VERSYS20122020
KAWASAKIVN-1519871995
KAWASAKIVN-15SE19871998
KAWASAKIVN1500 CLASSIC20072008
KAWASAKIVN1500 CLASSIC TOURER19982000
KAWASAKIVN1600 CLASSIC20072008
KAWASAKIVN1600 MEANSTREAK20072008
KAWASAKIVN1700 CLASSIC20092015
KAWASAKIVN1700 CLASSIC TOURER20112014
KAWASAKIVN1700 LIGHT TOURER20092010
KAWASAKIVN1700 VOYAGER20102020
KAWASAKIVN200020072009
KAWASAKIVN2000 CLASSIC20062009
KAWASAKIVN750 VULCAN19992003
KAWASAKIVN80019952001A1-A8
KAWASAKIVN800 DRIFTER19992002
KAWASAKIVN900 CLASSIC20062020
KAWASAKIVN900 CUSTOM20072020
KAWASAKIVN900 LIGHT TOURER20132016
KAWASAKIW80020112020
KAWASAKIZ100020072020
KAWASAKIZ1000SX20112019
KAWASAKIZ30020152017
KAWASAKIZ65020172019
KAWASAKIZ650H20172019
KAWASAKIZ75020072013
KAWASAKIZ750R20112012
KAWASAKIZ750S20072009
KAWASAKIZ80020132016
KAWASAKIZ90020172019
KAWASAKIZ900 RS20182020
KAWASAKIZX-10R NINJA20062020
KAWASAKIZX-14R20062020
KAWASAKIZX-6R NINJA20092020
KAWASAKIZX-6R NINJA ZX63620132020
KAWASAKIZX-7R NINJA19962003
KAWASAKIZX-7RR NINJA19961999
KAWASAKIZX-9R NINJA19942001
KAWASAKIZXR40019912002
KAWASAKIZXR75019911995
KAWASAKIZXR750R19931995
KAWASAKIZZR140020062020
KAWASAKIZZR50019901996
KAWASAKIZZR60020072008
YAMAHAFZ6N20042006
YAMAHAFZ6S FAZER20042006
YAMAHAFZR100019911994
YAMAHAFZR60019911993
YAMAHAFZR600R19941995
YAMAHAFZS1000 FAZER20012005
YAMAHAGTS100019932000
YAMAHAMT-01 170020052011(5YU)
YAMAHAV-MAX 120019962007
YAMAHAV-MAX 170020092020(2S3,2CE)
YAMAHAXJ60019911992H,N
YAMAHAXJ600N19972003
YAMAHAXJ600S DIVERSION19922003
YAMAHAXJ900S DIVERSION19942003
YAMAHAXV1600A WILDSTAR19992004
YAMAHAXV1700 ROAD STAR WARRIOR20022015
YAMAHAXV1900 MIDNIGHT STAR20062010
YAMAHAXVZ1300A ROYAL STAR19962002
YAMAHAXVZ1300TF ROYAL STAR VENTURE20002013
YAMAHAYZF-R119982006
YAMAHAYZF-R619992005(5SL)
YAMAHAYZF-R619992005(5EB,5MT)
YAMAHAYZF-R719992001OW01
YAMAHAYZF1000R THUNDERACE19962002
YAMAHAYZF600R THUNDERCAT19962003
YAMAHAYZF750R19931998
YAMAHAYZF750SP19931998
KAWASAKISTX20092010
KAWASAKISTX 12F20032007
KAWASAKISTX 15F20042010
KAWASAKIULTRA LX20122016
YAMAHAFX20052007
YAMAHAFX CRUISER20052007
YAMAHAFX CRUISER HO 1.8L20042007
YAMAHAFX HO 1.8L20042007
YAMAHAFX14020022004
YAMAHAFX140 CRUISER20032004
YAMAHAVX20072007
YAMAHAVX CRUISER20072007
YAMAHAVX DELUXE20072007
YAMAHAVX SPORT20072007
YAMAHARX APEX20082015
YAMAHARX APEX ER20062009
YAMAHARX APEX GT20062010
YAMAHARX APEX L-TX20082010
YAMAHARX APEX L-TX GT20082010
YAMAHARX APEX M-TX20082009
YAMAHARX APEX M-TX SE20082008
YAMAHARX APEX MOUNTAIN20062007
YAMAHARX APEX R-TX20062009
YAMAHARX APEX SE20112015
YAMAHARX APEX X-TX20112015
YAMAHARX ATTAK20062007
YAMAHARX ATTAK GT20072007
YAMAHARX WARRIOR20042005
YAMAHARX-120032005
YAMAHARX-1 ER20032005
YAMAHARX-1 MOUNTAIN20032005